LPI-FM - 47212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47212 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 10:05 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 10:05 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 10:08 10:09 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 10:12 10:13 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 10:14 10:15 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 10:16 10:17 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 10:18 10:19 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 10:23 10:24 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 10:25 10:26 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 10:27 10:28 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 10:31 10:32 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 10:35 10:36 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 10:50 10:52 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 10:56 10:57 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 10:58 10:59 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 11:00 11:01 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 11:02 11:03 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 11:07 11:08 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 11:10 11:11 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 11:12 11:13 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 11:14 11:15 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 11:18 11:19 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 11:25 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47212 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47212 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47212 arrives at destination at 11:25.
LPI-FM - 47212 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement