LPI-FM - 47210 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47210 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 17:35 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 17:35 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 17:38 17:39 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 17:42 17:43 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 17:44 17:45 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 17:46 17:47 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 17:48 17:49 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 17:51 17:52 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 17:53 17:54 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 17:55 17:56 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 17:58 17:59 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 18:00 18:01 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 18:15 18:25 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 18:29 18:30 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 18:31 18:32 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 18:33 18:34 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 18:35 18:36 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 18:37 18:38 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 18:39 18:40 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 18:41 18:42 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 18:43 18:44 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 18:45 18:46 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 19:00 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47210 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47210 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47210 arrives at destination at 19:00.
LPI-FM - 47210 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement