47194 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47194 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47194] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 21:45 0
CDNR1 21:48 21:49 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 21:53 21:54 5
HTCY1 21:57 21:58 8
BRBD1 21:59 22:00 11
BTNR1 22:01 22:02 13
FNB1 22:04 22:05 16
NCHS1 22:06 22:07 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 22:08 22:09 18
SJVP1 22:13 22:14 20
JET1 22:15 22:16 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 22:30 22:32 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 22:36 22:37 25
ATC1 22:38 22:39 26
JOO1 22:40 22:41 27
VAR1 22:42 22:43 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 22:46 22:47 30
MALAKPET [MXT]1 22:50 22:51 32
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 22:52 22:53 33
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 22:54 22:55 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 22:56 22:57 36
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 23:15 Dest 37