LPI-FM - 47194 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LPI) (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47194 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LPI at 21:45 and reaches station at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LPI Src 21:45 0 1
- CDNR 21:48 21:49 2 1
- HFZ 21:53 21:54 5 1
- HTCY 21:57 21:58 8 1
- BRBD 21:59 22:00 11 1
- BTNR 22:01 22:02 13 1
- FNB 22:04 22:05 16 1
- NCHS 22:06 22:07 17 1
- BMT 22:08 22:09 18 1
- SJVP 22:13 22:14 20 1
Advertisement
- JET 22:15 22:16 21 1
- SC 22:30 22:32 23 1
- STPD 22:36 22:37 25 1
- ATC 22:38 22:39 26 1
- JOO 22:40 22:41 27 1
- VAR 22:42 22:43 28 1
- KCG 22:50 22:51 30 1
- MXT 22:53 22:54 32 1
- DQR 22:55 22:56 33 1
- YKA 22:58 22:59 34 1
- HPG 23:00 23:01 36 1
- FM 23:15 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47194 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47194 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47194 arrives at destination at 23:15.
LPI-FM - 47194 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement