47194 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47194 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47194] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 21:45 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 21:48 21:49 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 21:53 21:54 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 21:57 21:58 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 21:59 22:00 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 22:01 22:02 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 22:04 22:05 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 22:06 22:07 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 22:08 22:09 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 22:13 22:14 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 22:15 22:16 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 22:30 22:32 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 22:36 22:37 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 22:38 22:39 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 22:40 22:41 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 22:42 22:43 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 22:50 22:51 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 22:53 22:54 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 22:55 22:56 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 22:58 22:59 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 23:00 23:01 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 23:15 Dest 37