47192 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47192 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47192] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 20:20 0
CDNR1 20:23 20:24 1
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 20:27 20:28 5
HTCY1 20:31 20:32 8
BRBD1 20:33 20:34 10
BTNR1 20:35 20:36 13
FNB1 20:37 20:38 15
NCHS1 20:39 20:40 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 20:41 20:42 18
SJVP1 20:47 20:48 20
JET1 20:50 20:51 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 21:05 21:07 22
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 21:11 21:12 25
ATC1 21:13 21:14 26
JOO1 21:15 21:16 27
VAR1 21:17 21:18 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 21:21 21:22 30
MALAKPET [MXT]1 21:24 21:25 31
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 21:26 21:27 32
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 21:28 21:29 33
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 21:31 21:32 36
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 21:37 Dest 37