LPI-FM - 47192 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47192 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 20:10 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 21:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 20:10 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 20:13 20:14 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 20:17 20:18 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 20:21 20:22 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 20:23 20:24 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 20:25 20:26 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 20:28 20:29 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 20:30 20:31 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 20:32 20:33 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 20:37 20:38 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 20:40 20:41 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 21:00 21:02 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 21:06 21:07 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 21:08 21:09 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 21:10 21:11 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 21:12 21:13 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 21:17 21:18 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 21:20 21:21 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 21:22 21:23 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 21:24 21:25 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 21:27 21:28 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 21:32 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47192 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47192 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47192 arrives at destination at 21:32.
LPI-FM - 47192 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement