47192 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47192 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47192] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 20:20 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 20:23 20:24 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 20:27 20:28 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 20:31 20:32 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 20:33 20:34 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 20:35 20:36 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 20:38 20:39 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 20:40 20:41 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 20:42 20:43 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 20:47 20:48 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 20:50 20:51 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 21:05 21:07 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 21:11 21:12 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 21:13 21:14 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 21:15 21:16 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 21:17 21:18 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 21:21 21:22 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 21:24 21:25 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 21:26 21:27 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 21:28 21:29 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 21:31 21:32 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 21:37 Dest 37