47191 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47191 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47191] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 19:10 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 19:13 19:14 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 19:19 19:20 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 19:24 19:25 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 19:28 19:29 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 19:31 19:32 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 19:35 19:36 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 19:37 19:38 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 19:39 19:40 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 19:44 19:45 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 19:47 19:48 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 20:03 20:05 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 20:09 20:10 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 20:11 20:12 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 20:13 20:14 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 20:15 20:16 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 20:20 20:21 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 20:22 20:23 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 20:24 20:25 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 20:26 20:27 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 20:30 20:31 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 20:37 Dest 37