47191 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47191 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47191] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FM
LPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 19:15 0
CDNR1 19:18 19:19 1
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 19:23 19:24 5
HTCY1 19:26 19:27 8
BRBD1 19:28 19:29 10
BTNR1 19:30 19:31 13
FNB1 19:33 19:34 15
NCHS1 19:35 19:36 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 19:37 19:38 18
SJVP1 19:40 19:41 20
JET1 19:42 19:43 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 20:03 20:05 22
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 20:09 20:10 25
ATC1 20:11 20:12 26
JOO1 20:13 20:14 27
VAR1 20:15 20:16 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 20:20 20:21 30
MALAKPET [MXT]1 20:22 20:23 31
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 20:24 20:25 32
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 20:26 20:27 33
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 20:30 20:31 36
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 20:37 Dest 37