LPI-FM - 47191 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47191 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 19:10 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 20:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 19:10 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 19:13 19:14 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 19:21 19:22 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 19:24 19:25 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 19:27 19:28 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 19:31 19:32 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 19:35 19:36 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 19:37 19:38 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 19:39 19:40 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 19:44 19:45 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 19:47 19:48 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 20:03 20:05 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 20:09 20:10 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 20:11 20:12 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 20:13 20:14 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 20:15 20:16 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 20:20 20:21 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 20:22 20:23 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 20:24 20:25 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 20:26 20:27 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 20:30 20:31 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 20:37 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47191 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47191 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47191 arrives at destination at 20:37.
LPI-FM - 47191 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement