LPI-FM - 47190 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47190 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 18:35 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 18:35 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 18:38 18:39 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 18:43 18:44 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 18:47 18:48 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 18:49 18:50 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 18:51 18:52 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 18:54 18:55 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 18:56 18:57 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 18:58 18:59 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 19:01 19:02 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 19:04 19:05 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 19:25 19:27 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 19:31 19:32 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 19:33 19:34 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 19:35 19:36 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 19:37 19:38 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 19:42 19:43 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 19:45 19:46 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 19:47 19:48 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 19:49 19:50 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 19:53 19:54 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 20:00 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47190 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47190 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47190 arrives at destination at 20:00.
LPI-FM - 47190 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement