47190 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47190 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47190] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 18:35 0
CDNR1 18:38 18:39 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 18:43 18:44 5
HTCY1 18:47 18:48 8
BRBD1 18:49 18:50 11
BTNR1 18:51 18:52 13
FNB1 18:54 18:55 16
NCHS1 18:56 18:57 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 18:58 18:59 18
SJVP1 19:01 19:02 20
JET1 19:04 19:05 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 19:25 19:27 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 19:31 19:32 25
ATC1 19:33 19:34 26
JOO1 19:35 19:36 27
VAR1 19:37 19:38 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 19:42 19:43 30
MALAKPET [MXT]1 19:45 19:46 32
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 19:47 19:48 33
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 19:49 19:50 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 19:53 19:54 36
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 20:00 Dest 37