47189 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47189 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47189] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FM
LPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 11:30 0
CDNR1 11:33 11:34 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 11:38 11:39 5
HTCY1 11:42 11:43 8
BRBD1 11:44 11:45 11
BTNR1 11:46 11:47 13
FNB1 11:49 11:50 16
NCHS1 11:51 11:52 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 11:53 11:54 18
SJVP1 11:57 11:58 20
JET1 11:59 12:00 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 12:18 12:20 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 12:24 12:25 25
ATC1 12:26 12:27 26
JOO1 12:29 12:30 27
VAR1 12:31 12:32 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 12:36 12:37 30
MALAKPET [MXT]1 12:39 12:40 32
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 12:41 12:42 33
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 12:43 12:44 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 12:46 12:47 36
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 12:53 Dest 37