47189 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47189 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47189] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 11:30 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 11:33 11:34 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 11:38 11:39 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 11:42 11:43 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 11:44 11:45 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 11:46 11:47 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 11:49 11:50 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 11:51 11:52 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 11:53 11:54 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 11:57 11:58 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 11:59 12:00 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 12:18 12:20 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 12:24 12:25 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 12:26 12:27 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 12:29 12:30 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 12:31 12:32 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 12:36 12:37 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 12:39 12:40 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 12:41 12:42 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 12:43 12:44 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 12:46 12:47 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 12:53 Dest 37