47188 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47188 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47188] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FM
LPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 18:10 0
CDNR1 18:13 18:14 1
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 18:17 18:18 5
HTCY1 18:21 18:22 8
BRBD1 18:23 18:24 10
BTNR1 18:25 18:26 13
FNB1 18:28 18:29 15
NCHS1 18:30 18:31 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 18:32 18:33 18
SJVP1 18:37 18:38 20
JET1 18:41 18:42 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 18:55 18:57 22
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 19:01 19:02 25
ATC1 19:03 19:04 26
JOO1 19:05 19:06 27
VAR1 19:07 19:08 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 19:15 19:16 30
MALAKPET [MXT]1 19:19 19:20 31
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 19:21 19:22 32
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 19:23 19:24 33
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 19:33 19:34 36
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 19:37 Dest 37