47188 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47188 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47188] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 18:10 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 18:13 18:14 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 18:17 18:18 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 18:21 18:22 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 18:23 18:24 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 18:25 18:26 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 18:28 18:29 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 18:30 18:31 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 18:32 18:33 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 18:37 18:38 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 18:41 18:42 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 18:55 18:57 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 19:01 19:02 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 19:03 19:04 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 19:05 19:06 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 19:07 19:08 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 19:15 19:16 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 19:19 19:20 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 19:21 19:22 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 19:23 19:24 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 19:33 19:34 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 19:37 Dest 37