LPI-FM - 47188 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47188 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 18:05 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 19:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 18:05 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 18:09 18:10 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 18:14 18:15 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 18:17 18:18 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 18:20 18:21 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 18:24 18:25 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 18:29 18:30 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 18:32 18:33 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 18:37 18:38 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 18:41 18:42 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 18:44 18:45 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 18:50 18:52 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 18:56 18:57 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 18:58 18:59 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 19:01 19:02 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 19:04 19:05 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 19:08 19:09 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 19:12 19:13 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 19:14 19:15 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 19:16 19:17 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 19:20 19:21 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 19:32 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47188 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47188 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47188 arrives at destination at 19:32.
LPI-FM - 47188 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement