47187 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47187 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47187] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FM
LPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 17:05 0
CDNR1 17:08 17:09 1
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 17:12 17:13 5
HTCY1 17:16 17:17 8
BRBD1 17:18 17:19 10
BTNR1 17:20 17:21 13
FNB1 17:23 17:24 15
NCHS1 17:25 17:26 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 17:27 17:28 18
SJVP1 17:31 17:32 20
JET1 17:34 17:35 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 17:53 17:55 22
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 17:59 18:00 25
ATC1 18:01 18:02 26
JOO1 18:03 18:04 27
VAR1 18:05 18:06 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 18:09 18:10 30
MALAKPET [MXT]1 18:12 18:13 31
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 18:14 18:15 32
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 18:16 18:17 33
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 18:20 18:21 36
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 18:30 Dest 37