LPI-FM - 47187 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47187 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 16:55 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 16:55 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 16:58 16:59 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 17:02 17:03 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 17:06 17:07 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 17:08 17:09 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 17:10 17:11 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 17:13 17:14 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 17:15 17:16 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 17:17 17:18 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 17:21 17:22 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 17:24 17:25 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 17:45 17:47 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 17:51 17:52 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 17:53 17:54 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 17:56 17:57 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 17:59 18:00 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 18:05 18:06 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 18:09 18:10 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 18:12 18:13 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 18:15 18:16 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 18:17 18:18 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 18:25 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47187 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47187 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47187 arrives at destination at 18:25.
LPI-FM - 47187 departs from source at 16:55.
Advertisement