LPI-FM - 47185 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47185 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 15:30 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 16:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 15:30 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 15:33 15:34 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 15:38 15:39 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 15:42 15:43 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 15:44 15:45 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 15:47 15:48 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 15:50 15:51 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 15:52 15:53 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 15:54 15:55 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 15:57 15:58 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 16:00 16:01 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 16:18 16:20 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 16:23 16:24 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 16:27 16:28 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 16:30 16:31 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 16:33 16:34 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 16:40 16:41 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 16:43 16:44 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 16:45 16:46 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 16:47 16:48 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 16:50 16:51 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 16:55 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47185 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47185 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47185 arrives at destination at 16:55.
LPI-FM - 47185 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement