47185 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47185 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47185] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FM
LPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 15:45 0
CDNR1 15:48 15:49 1
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 15:53 15:54 5
HTCY1 15:57 15:58 8
BRBD1 15:59 16:00 10
BTNR1 16:01 16:02 13
FNB1 16:04 16:05 15
NCHS1 16:06 16:07 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 16:08 16:09 18
SJVP1 16:11 16:12 20
JET1 16:13 16:14 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 16:30 16:32 22
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 16:36 16:37 25
ATC1 16:38 16:39 26
JOO1 16:40 16:41 27
VAR1 16:42 16:43 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 16:46 16:47 30
MALAKPET [MXT]1 16:49 16:50 31
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 16:51 16:52 32
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 16:53 16:54 33
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 16:56 16:57 36
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 17:02 Dest 37