47185 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47185 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47185] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 15:45 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 15:48 15:49 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 15:53 15:54 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 15:57 15:58 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 15:59 16:00 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 16:01 16:02 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 16:04 16:05 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 16:06 16:07 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 16:08 16:09 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 16:11 16:12 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 16:13 16:14 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 16:30 16:32 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 16:36 16:37 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 16:38 16:39 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 16:40 16:41 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 16:42 16:43 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 16:46 16:47 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 16:49 16:50 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 16:51 16:52 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 16:53 16:54 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 16:56 16:57 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 17:02 Dest 37