47184 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47184 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47184] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 14:50 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 14:53 14:54 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 14:58 14:59 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 15:01 15:02 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 15:03 15:04 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 15:05 15:06 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 15:08 15:09 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 15:10 15:11 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 15:12 15:13 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 15:16 15:17 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 15:18 15:19 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 15:34 15:36 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 15:40 15:41 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 15:42 15:43 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 15:44 15:45 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 15:46 15:47 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 15:50 15:51 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 15:53 15:54 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 15:55 15:56 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 15:57 15:58 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 16:00 16:01 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 16:06 Dest 37