47182 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47182 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47182] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FM
LPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 Src 13:20 0
CDNR 1 13:23 13:24 1
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 1 13:28 13:29 5
HTCY 1 13:32 13:33 8
BRBD 1 13:34 13:35 10
BTNR 1 13:36 13:37 13
FNB 1 13:39 13:40 15
NCHS 1 13:41 13:42 17
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 13:43 13:44 18
SJVP 1 13:47 13:48 20
JET 1 13:49 13:50 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 14:05 14:07 22
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 1 14:11 14:12 25
ATC 1 14:13 14:14 26
JOO 1 14:15 14:16 27
VAR 1 14:17 14:18 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 14:22 14:23 30
MALAKPET [MXT] 1 14:25 14:26 31
DABIRPURA [DQR] 1 14:27 14:28 32
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 1 14:29 14:30 33
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 1 14:33 14:34 36
FALAKNUMA [FM] 1 14:40 Dest 37