LPI-FM - 47182 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 37 Km

Train number 47182 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 13:20 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 14:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 13:20 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 13:23 13:24 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 13:28 13:29 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 13:32 13:33 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 13:34 13:35 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 13:36 13:37 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 13:39 13:40 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 13:41 13:42 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 13:43 13:44 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 13:47 13:48 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 13:49 13:50 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 14:05 14:07 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 14:11 14:12 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 14:13 14:14 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 14:15 14:16 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 14:17 14:18 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 14:22 14:23 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 14:25 14:26 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 14:27 14:28 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 14:29 14:30 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 14:33 14:34 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 14:45 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47182 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47182 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47182 arrives at destination at 14:45.
LPI-FM - 47182 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement