47182 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47182 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47182] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 13:20 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 13:23 13:24 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 13:28 13:29 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 13:32 13:33 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 13:34 13:35 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 13:36 13:37 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 13:39 13:40 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 13:41 13:42 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 13:43 13:44 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 13:47 13:48 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 13:49 13:50 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 14:05 14:07 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 14:11 14:12 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 14:13 14:14 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 14:15 14:16 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 14:17 14:18 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 14:22 14:23 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 14:25 14:26 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 14:27 14:28 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 14:29 14:30 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 14:33 14:34 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 14:40 Dest 37