47181 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47181 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47181] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 12:40 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 12:43 12:44 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 12:48 12:49 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 12:52 12:53 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 12:54 12:55 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 12:56 12:57 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 12:59 13:00 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 13:01 13:02 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 13:03 13:04 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 13:08 13:09 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 13:10 13:11 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 13:25 13:27 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 13:31 13:32 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 13:33 13:34 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 13:35 13:36 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 13:37 13:38 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 13:42 13:43 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 13:45 13:46 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 13:47 13:48 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 13:49 13:50 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 13:53 13:54 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 14:00 Dest 37