47181 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47181 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47181] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FM
LPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 12:40 0
CDNR1 12:43 12:44 1
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 12:48 12:49 5
HTCY1 12:52 12:53 8
BRBD1 12:54 12:55 10
BTNR1 12:56 12:57 13
FNB1 12:59 13:00 15
NCHS1 13:01 13:02 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 13:03 13:04 18
SJVP1 13:08 13:09 20
JET1 13:10 13:11 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 13:25 13:27 22
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 13:31 13:32 25
ATC1 13:33 13:34 26
JOO1 13:35 13:36 27
VAR1 13:37 13:38 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 13:42 13:43 30
MALAKPET [MXT]1 13:45 13:46 31
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 13:47 13:48 32
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 13:49 13:50 33
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 13:53 13:54 36
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 14:00 Dest 37