LPI-FM - 47181 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47181 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 12:40 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 12:40 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 12:43 12:44 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 12:48 12:49 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 12:52 12:53 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 12:54 12:55 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 12:56 12:57 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 12:59 13:00 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 13:01 13:02 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 13:03 13:04 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 13:08 13:09 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 13:10 13:11 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 13:25 13:27 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 13:31 13:32 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 13:33 13:34 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 13:35 13:36 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 13:37 13:38 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 13:42 13:43 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 13:45 13:46 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 13:47 13:48 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 13:49 13:50 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 13:53 13:54 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 14:00 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47181 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47181 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47181 arrives at destination at 14:00.
LPI-FM - 47181 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement