LPI-FM - 47180 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47180 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 12:05 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 13:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 12:05 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 12:08 12:09 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 12:14 12:15 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 12:18 12:19 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 12:22 12:23 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 12:25 12:26 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 12:29 12:30 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 12:31 12:32 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 12:38 12:39 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 12:41 12:42 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 12:44 12:45 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 12:50 12:52 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 12:56 12:57 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 12:58 12:59 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 13:00 13:01 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 13:02 13:03 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 13:06 13:07 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 13:09 13:10 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 13:11 13:12 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 13:13 13:14 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 13:16 13:17 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 13:22 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47180 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47180 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47180 arrives at destination at 13:22.
LPI-FM - 47180 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement