47180 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47180 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47180] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 12:00 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 12:03 12:04 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 12:08 12:09 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 12:12 12:13 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 12:14 12:15 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 12:16 12:17 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 12:19 12:20 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 12:21 12:22 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 12:23 12:24 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 12:27 12:28 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 12:29 12:30 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 12:45 12:47 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 12:51 12:52 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 12:53 12:54 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 12:55 12:56 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 12:57 12:58 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 13:01 13:02 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 13:04 13:05 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 13:06 13:07 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 13:08 13:09 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 13:11 13:12 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 13:17 Dest 37