47180 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47180 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47180] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 12:05 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 12:08 12:09 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 12:14 12:15 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 12:18 12:19 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 12:22 12:23 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 12:25 12:26 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 12:29 12:30 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 12:31 12:32 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 12:38 12:39 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 12:41 12:42 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 12:44 12:45 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 12:50 12:52 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 12:56 12:57 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 12:58 12:59 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 13:00 13:01 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 13:02 13:03 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 13:06 13:07 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 13:09 13:10 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 13:11 13:12 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 13:13 13:14 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 13:16 13:17 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 13:22 Dest 37