47179 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47179 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47179] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 10:45 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 10:48 10:49 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 10:52 10:53 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 10:56 10:57 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 10:58 10:59 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 11:00 11:01 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 11:03 11:04 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 11:05 11:06 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 11:07 11:08 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 11:11 11:12 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 11:13 11:14 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 11:30 11:32 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 11:36 11:37 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 11:38 11:39 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 11:40 11:41 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 11:42 11:43 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 11:46 11:47 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 11:49 11:50 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 11:51 11:52 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 11:53 11:54 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 11:56 11:57 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 12:02 Dest 37