47179 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47179 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47179] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 10:45 0
CDNR1 10:48 10:49 1
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 10:52 10:53 5
HTCY1 10:56 10:57 8
BRBD1 10:58 10:59 10
BTNR1 11:00 11:01 13
FNB1 11:03 11:04 15
NCHS1 11:05 11:06 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 11:07 11:08 18
SJVP1 11:11 11:12 20
JET1 11:13 11:14 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 11:30 11:32 22
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 11:36 11:37 25
ATC1 11:38 11:39 26
JOO1 11:40 11:41 27
VAR1 11:42 11:43 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 11:46 11:47 30
MALAKPET [MXT]1 11:49 11:50 31
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 11:51 11:52 32
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 11:53 11:54 33
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 11:56 11:57 36
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 12:02 Dest 37