47178 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47178 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47178] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 09:20 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 09:23 09:24 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 09:29 09:30 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 09:33 09:34 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 09:35 09:36 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 09:37 09:38 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 09:40 09:41 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 09:42 09:43 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 09:45 09:46 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 09:50 09:51 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 09:53 09:54 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 10:10 10:12 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 10:16 10:17 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 10:18 10:19 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 10:20 10:21 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 10:22 10:23 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 10:26 10:27 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 10:29 10:30 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 10:31 10:32 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 10:33 10:34 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 10:36 10:37 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 10:42 Dest 37