LPI-FM - 47178 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47178 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 09:20 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 10:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 09:20 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 09:23 09:24 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 09:29 09:30 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 09:33 09:34 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 09:35 09:36 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 09:37 09:38 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 09:40 09:41 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 09:42 09:43 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 09:45 09:46 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 09:50 09:51 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 09:53 09:54 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 10:10 10:12 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 10:16 10:17 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 10:18 10:19 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 10:20 10:21 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 10:22 10:23 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 10:26 10:27 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 10:29 10:30 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 10:31 10:32 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 10:33 10:34 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 10:36 10:37 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 10:42 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47178 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47178 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47178 arrives at destination at 10:42.
LPI-FM - 47178 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement