47178 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47178 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47178] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 09:25 0
CDNR1 09:28 09:29 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 09:33 09:34 5
HTCY1 09:37 09:38 8
BRBD1 09:39 09:40 11
BTNR1 09:41 09:42 13
FNB1 09:44 09:45 16
NCHS1 09:46 09:47 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 09:48 09:49 18
SJVP1 09:53 09:54 20
JET1 09:55 09:56 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 10:10 10:12 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 10:16 10:17 25
ATC1 10:18 10:19 26
JOO1 10:20 10:21 27
VAR1 10:22 10:23 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 10:26 10:27 30
MALAKPET [MXT]1 10:29 10:30 32
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 10:31 10:32 33
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 10:33 10:34 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 10:36 10:37 36
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 10:42 Dest 37