LPI-FM - 47177 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47177 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 09:00 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 10:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 09:00 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 09:03 09:04 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 09:08 09:09 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 09:12 09:13 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 09:14 09:15 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 09:16 09:17 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 09:19 09:20 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 09:21 09:22 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 09:23 09:24 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 09:27 09:28 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 09:29 09:30 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 09:48 09:50 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 09:54 09:55 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 09:56 09:57 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 09:58 09:59 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 10:00 10:01 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 10:05 10:06 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 10:08 10:09 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 10:10 10:11 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 10:13 10:14 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 10:18 10:19 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 10:27 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47177 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47177 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47177 arrives at destination at 10:27.
LPI-FM - 47177 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement