47177 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47177 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KCG FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47177] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 09:00 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 09:03 09:04 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 09:08 09:09 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 09:12 09:13 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 09:14 09:15 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 09:16 09:17 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 09:19 09:20 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 09:21 09:22 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 09:23 09:24 18
SANJEEVAIAH PARK [SJVP]1 09:27 09:28 20
SECBAD JAMES ST [JET]1 09:29 09:30 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 09:48 09:50 23
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 09:54 09:55 25
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 09:56 09:57 26
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 09:58 09:59 27
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 10:00 10:01 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 10:05 10:06 30
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 10:08 10:09 32
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 10:10 10:11 33
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 10:13 10:14 34
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 10:18 10:19 36
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 10:27 Dest 37