47177 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47177 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47177] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FM
LPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 Src 09:00 0
CDNR 1 09:03 09:04 1
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 1 09:08 09:09 5
HTCY 1 09:12 09:13 8
BRBD 1 09:14 09:15 10
BTNR 1 09:16 09:17 13
FNB 1 09:19 09:20 15
NCHS 1 09:21 09:22 17
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 09:23 09:24 18
SJVP 1 09:28 09:29 20
JET 1 09:30 09:31 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 09:48 09:50 22
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 1 09:54 09:55 25
ATC 1 09:56 09:57 26
JOO 1 09:58 09:59 27
VAR 1 10:00 10:01 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 10:05 10:06 30
MALAKPET [MXT] 1 10:08 10:09 31
DABIRPURA [DQR] 1 10:10 10:11 32
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 1 10:12 10:13 33
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 1 10:16 10:17 36
FALAKNUMA [FM] 1 10:27 Dest 37