47177 - LPI-FM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47177 known as LPI-FM runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to FALAKNUMA [FM] covering 37 km distance

LPI-FM [47177] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FM
LPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 09:00 0
CDNR1 09:03 09:04 1
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 09:08 09:09 5
HTCY1 09:12 09:13 8
BRBD1 09:14 09:15 10
BTNR1 09:16 09:17 13
FNB1 09:19 09:20 15
NCHS1 09:21 09:22 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 09:23 09:24 18
SJVP1 09:28 09:29 20
JET1 09:30 09:31 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 09:48 09:50 22
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 09:54 09:55 25
ATC1 09:56 09:57 26
JOO1 09:58 09:59 27
VAR1 10:00 10:01 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 10:05 10:06 30
MALAKPET [MXT]1 10:08 10:09 31
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 10:10 10:11 32
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 10:12 10:13 33
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 10:16 10:17 36
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 10:27 Dest 37