LPI-FM - 47176 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47176 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 08:23 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 09:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 08:23 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 08:26 08:27 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 08:31 08:32 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 08:35 08:36 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 08:37 08:38 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 08:39 08:40 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 08:42 08:43 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 08:44 08:45 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 08:46 08:47 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 08:51 08:52 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 08:53 08:54 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 09:13 09:15 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 09:19 09:20 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 09:21 09:22 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 09:23 09:24 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 09:25 09:26 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 09:29 09:30 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 09:32 09:33 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 09:34 09:35 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 09:36 09:37 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 09:39 09:40 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 09:47 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47176 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47176 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47176 arrives at destination at 09:47.
LPI-FM - 47176 departs from source at 08:23.
Advertisement