LPI-FM - 47174 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47174 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 07:05 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 07:05 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 07:08 07:09 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 07:13 07:14 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 07:17 07:18 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 07:19 07:20 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 07:21 07:22 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 07:24 07:25 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 07:26 07:27 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 07:28 07:29 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 07:32 07:33 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 07:34 07:35 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:55 07:57 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 08:01 08:02 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 08:03 08:04 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 08:05 08:06 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 08:07 08:08 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 08:12 08:13 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 08:15 08:16 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 08:17 08:18 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 08:19 08:20 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 08:23 08:24 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 08:30 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47174 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47174 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47174 arrives at destination at 08:30.
LPI-FM - 47174 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement