47173 Train Time Table, LPI-FM Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LPI-FM [47173] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-FMLPIFMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 Src 05:55 0
CDNR 1 05:58 05:59 1
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 1 06:03 06:04 5
HTCY 1 06:07 06:08 8
BRBD 1 06:09 06:10 10
BTNR 1 06:11 06:12 13
FNB 1 06:14 06:15 15
NCHS 1 06:16 06:17 17
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 06:18 06:19 18
SJVP 1 06:22 06:23 20
JET 1 06:25 06:26 21
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 06:40 06:42 22
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 1 06:46 06:47 25
ATC 1 06:48 06:49 26
JOO 1 06:50 06:51 27
VAR 1 06:52 06:53 28
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 06:56 06:57 30
MALAKPET [MXT] 1 06:59 07:00 31
DABIRPURA [DQR] 1 07:01 07:02 32
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 1 07:03 07:04 33
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 1 07:06 07:07 36
FALAKNUMA [FM] 1 07:12 Dest 37