LPI-FM - 47173 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KCG FALAKNUMA (FM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 47173 is named as LPI-FM and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 05:55 and reaches station KCG FALAKNUMA at 07:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 05:55 0 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 05:58 05:59 2 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 06:03 06:04 5 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 06:07 06:08 8 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 06:09 06:10 11 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 06:11 06:12 13 1
FETH NAGAR - FNB 06:14 06:15 16 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 06:16 06:17 17 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 06:18 06:19 18 1
SANJEEVAIAH PARK - SJVP 06:22 06:23 20 1
Advertisement
SECBAD JAMES ST - JET 06:25 06:26 21 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 06:40 06:42 23 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 06:46 06:47 25 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 06:48 06:49 26 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 06:50 06:51 27 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 06:52 06:53 28 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 06:56 06:57 30 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 06:59 07:00 32 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 07:01 07:02 33 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 07:03 07:04 34 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 07:06 07:07 36 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 07:12 Dest 37 1

FAQS

LPI-FM - 47173 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-FM - 47173 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-FM - 47173 arrives at destination at 07:12.
LPI-FM - 47173 departs from source at 05:55.
Advertisement