LPI-COA GOWTAMI EXP - 12738 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KAKINADA PORT (COA)
Daily 583 Km

Train number 12738 is named as LPI-COA GOWTAMI EXP and travels 583km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 20:30 and reaches station KAKINADA PORT at 07:23 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 20:30 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 20:52 20:53 19 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 21:10 21:15 23 1
BHONGIR - BG 21:54 21:55 69 1
ALER - ALER 22:14 22:15 92 1
JANGAON - ZN 22:24 22:25 106 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 23:18 23:20 155 1
WARANGAL - WL 23:33 23:35 165 1
NEKONDA - NKD Src 00:01 194 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 00:21 00:22 225 2
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 00:54 00:55 249 2
Advertisement
KHAMMAM - KMT 01:08 01:10 272 2
MADHIRA - MDR 01:39 01:40 317 2
RAYANAPAD - RYP 03:00 03:05 361 2
ELURU - EE 03:49 03:50 428 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 04:21 04:22 476 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 04:39 04:40 496 2
KOVVUR - KVR 04:54 04:55 511 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 05:13 05:15 518 2
DWARAPUDI - DWP 05:54 05:55 538 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 06:08 06:10 568 2
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 06:50 06:55 581 2
KAKINADA PORT - COA 07:23 Dstn 583 2

FAQS

LPI-COA GOWTAMI EXP - 12738 covers 583 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-COA GOWTAMI EXP - 12738 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-COA GOWTAMI EXP - 12738 arrives at destination at 07:23.
LPI-COA GOWTAMI EXP - 12738 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement