LPI-CCT COCANADA EXP - 12776 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPALLI (LPI)KAKINADA TOWN (CCT)
Mon, Wed, Fri 609 Km

Train number 12776 is named as LPI-CCT COCANADA EXP and travels 609km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPALLI at 19:55 and reaches station KAKINADA TOWN at 07:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPALLI - LPI Src 19:55 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 20:19 20:20 19 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 20:40 20:45 23 1
WARANGAL - WL 22:43 22:45 165 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 00:08 00:09 272 2
RAYANAPAD - RYP 01:25 01:30 361 2
Advertisement
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 02:24 02:25 413 2
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 03:09 03:10 442 2
AKIVIDU - AKVD 03:29 03:30 459 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 03:59 04:00 476 2
TANUKU - TNKU 04:24 04:25 507 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 05:30 05:32 546 2
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 07:15 Dstn 609 2

FAQS

LPI-CCT COCANADA EXP - 12776 covers 609 kilometer to reach destination.
LPI-CCT COCANADA EXP - 12776 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LPI-CCT COCANADA EXP - 12776 arrives at destination at 07:15.
LPI-CCT COCANADA EXP - 12776 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement