LONAVALA-SVJR EMU - 99821 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LONAVALA (LNL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99821 is named as LONAVALA-SVJR EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LONAVALA at 18:20 and reaches station PUNE JN at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LONAVALA - LNL Src 18:20 0 1
MALAVLI - MVL 18:27 18:28 8 1
KAMSHET - KMST 18:34 18:35 16 1
KANHE - KNHE 18:38 18:39 20 1
VADGAON - VDN 18:43 18:44 26 1
TALEGAON - TGN 18:48 18:49 30 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 18:52 18:53 33 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 18:56 18:57 36 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 19:00 19:01 39 1
AKURDI - AKRD 19:05 19:06 44 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 19:09 19:10 47 1
PIMPRI - PMP 19:13 19:14 50 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 19:17 19:18 52 1
DAPODI - DAPD 19:21 19:22 56 1
KHADKI - KK 19:25 19:26 58 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 19:30 19:31 61 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 19:45 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LONAVALA-SVJR EMU - 99821 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LONAVALA-SVJR EMU - 99821 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LONAVALA-SVJR EMU - 99821 arrives at destination at 19:45.
LONAVALA-SVJR EMU - 99821 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement