LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99835 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LNL) (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99835 is named as LONAVALA-PUNE EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LNL at 23:40 and reaches station at 01:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LNL Src 23:40 0 1
- MVL 23:47 23:48 8 1
- KMST 23:54 23:55 16 1
- KNHE 23:58 23:59 20 1
- VDN 00:02 00:03 26 2
- TGN 00:07 00:08 30 2
- GRWD 00:11 00:12 33 2
- BGWI 00:14 00:15 36 2
Advertisement
- DEHR 00:18 00:19 39 2
- AKRD 00:23 00:24 44 2
- CCH 00:27 00:28 47 2
- PMP 00:32 00:33 50 2
- KSWD 00:37 00:38 52 2
- DAPD 00:41 00:42 56 2
- KK 00:46 00:47 58 2
- SVJR 00:51 00:52 61 2
- PUNE 01:35 Dest 64 2

FAQS

LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99835 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99835 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99835 arrives at destination at 01:35.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99835 departs from source at 23:40.
Advertisement