LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99833 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LONAVALA (LNL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99833 is named as LONAVALA-PUNE EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LONAVALA at 22:35 and reaches station PUNE JN at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LONAVALA - LNL Src 22:35 0 1
KAMSHET - KMST 22:48 22:49 16 1
VADGAON - VDN 22:56 22:57 26 1
TALEGAON - TGN 23:01 23:02 30 1
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 23:11 23:12 39 1
Advertisement
AKURDI - AKRD 23:16 23:17 44 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 23:20 23:21 47 1
PIMPRI - PMP 23:24 23:25 50 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 23:28 23:29 52 1
DAPODI - DAPD 23:32 23:33 56 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 23:40 23:41 61 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 23:50 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99833 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99833 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99833 arrives at destination at 23:50.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99833 departs from source at 22:35.
Advertisement