LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99831 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LONAVALA (LNL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99831 is named as LONAVALA-PUNE EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LONAVALA at 22:05 and reaches station PUNE JN at 23:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LONAVALA - LNL Src 22:05 0 1
MALAVLI - MVL 22:11 22:12 8 1
KAMSHET - KMST 22:18 22:19 16 1
KANHE - KNHE 22:22 22:23 20 1
VADGAON - VDN 22:26 22:27 26 1
TALEGAON - TGN 22:31 22:32 30 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 22:35 22:36 33 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 22:38 22:39 36 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 22:42 22:43 39 1
AKURDI - AKRD 22:47 22:48 44 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 22:51 22:52 47 1
PIMPRI - PMP 22:55 22:56 50 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 22:58 22:59 52 1
DAPODI - DAPD 23:02 23:03 56 1
KHADKI - KK 23:06 23:07 58 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 23:11 23:12 61 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 23:25 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99831 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99831 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99831 arrives at destination at 23:25.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99831 departs from source at 22:05.
Advertisement