LNL-PUNE EMU - 99831 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LNL) (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99831 is named as LNL-PUNE EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LNL at 22:05 and reaches station at 23:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LNL Src 22:05 0 1
- MVL 22:11 22:12 8 1
- KMST 22:18 22:19 16 1
- KNHE 22:22 22:23 20 1
- VDN 22:26 22:27 26 1
- TGN 22:31 22:32 30 1
- GRWD 22:35 22:36 33 1
- BGWI 22:38 22:39 36 1
Advertisement
- DEHR 22:42 22:43 39 1
- AKRD 22:47 22:48 44 1
- CCH 22:51 22:52 47 1
- PMP 22:55 22:56 50 1
- KSWD 22:58 22:59 52 1
- DAPD 23:02 23:03 56 1
- KK 23:06 23:07 58 1
- SVJR 23:11 23:12 61 1
- PUNE 23:25 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LNL-PUNE EMU - 99831 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LNL-PUNE EMU - 99831 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LNL-PUNE EMU - 99831 arrives at destination at 23:25.
LNL-PUNE EMU - 99831 departs from source at 22:05.
Advertisement