LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99829 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LONAVALA (LNL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99829 is named as LONAVALA-PUNE EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LONAVALA at 21:35 and reaches station PUNE JN at 22:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LONAVALA - LNL Src 21:35 0 1
MALAVLI - MVL 21:41 21:42 8 1
KAMSHET - KMST 21:48 21:49 16 1
KANHE - KNHE 21:52 21:53 20 1
VADGAON - VDN 21:56 21:57 26 1
TALEGAON - TGN 22:01 22:02 30 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 22:05 22:06 33 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 22:08 22:09 36 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 22:12 22:13 39 1
AKURDI - AKRD 22:17 22:18 44 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 22:21 22:22 47 1
PIMPRI - PMP 22:25 22:26 50 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 22:28 22:29 52 1
DAPODI - DAPD 22:32 22:33 56 1
KHADKI - KK 22:36 22:37 58 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 22:41 22:42 61 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 22:55 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99829 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99829 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99829 arrives at destination at 22:55.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99829 departs from source at 21:35.
Advertisement