LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99827 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LONAVALA (LNL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99827 is named as LONAVALA-PUNE EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LONAVALA at 20:40 and reaches station PUNE JN at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LONAVALA - LNL Src 20:40 0 1
MALAVLI - MVL 20:46 20:47 8 1
KAMSHET - KMST 20:53 20:54 16 1
KANHE - KNHE 20:57 20:58 20 1
VADGAON - VDN 21:01 21:02 26 1
TALEGAON - TGN 21:06 21:07 30 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 21:10 21:11 33 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 21:13 21:14 36 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 21:17 21:18 39 1
AKURDI - AKRD 21:22 21:23 44 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 21:26 21:27 47 1
PIMPRI - PMP 21:30 21:31 50 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 21:33 21:34 52 1
DAPODI - DAPD 21:37 21:38 56 1
KHADKI - KK 21:41 21:42 58 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 21:46 21:47 61 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 22:00 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99827 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99827 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99827 arrives at destination at 22:00.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99827 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement