LNL-PUNE EMU - 99825 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LNL) (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99825 is named as LNL-PUNE EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LNL at 19:35 and reaches station at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LNL Src 19:35 0 1
- MVL 19:41 19:42 8 1
- KMST 19:48 19:49 16 1
- KNHE 19:52 19:53 20 1
- VDN 19:56 19:57 26 1
- TGN 20:01 20:02 30 1
- GRWD 20:05 20:06 33 1
- BGWI 20:08 20:09 36 1
Advertisement
- DEHR 20:12 20:13 39 1
- AKRD 20:17 20:18 44 1
- CCH 20:21 20:22 47 1
- PMP 20:25 20:26 50 1
- KSWD 20:28 20:29 52 1
- DAPD 20:32 20:33 56 1
- KK 20:36 20:37 58 1
- SVJR 20:41 20:42 61 1
- PUNE 20:55 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LNL-PUNE EMU - 99825 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LNL-PUNE EMU - 99825 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LNL-PUNE EMU - 99825 arrives at destination at 20:55.
LNL-PUNE EMU - 99825 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement