LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99825 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LONAVALA (LNL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99825 is named as LONAVALA-PUNE EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LONAVALA at 19:35 and reaches station PUNE JN at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LONAVALA - LNL Src 19:35 0 1
MALAVLI - MVL 19:41 19:42 8 1
KAMSHET - KMST 19:48 19:49 16 1
KANHE - KNHE 19:52 19:53 20 1
VADGAON - VDN 19:56 19:57 26 1
TALEGAON - TGN 20:01 20:02 30 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 20:05 20:06 33 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 20:08 20:09 36 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 20:12 20:13 39 1
AKURDI - AKRD 20:17 20:18 44 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 20:21 20:22 47 1
PIMPRI - PMP 20:25 20:26 50 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 20:28 20:29 52 1
DAPODI - DAPD 20:32 20:33 56 1
KHADKI - KK 20:36 20:37 58 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 20:41 20:42 61 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 20:55 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99825 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99825 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99825 arrives at destination at 20:55.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99825 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement