LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99819 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LONAVALA (LNL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99819 is named as LONAVALA-PUNE EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LONAVALA at 17:30 and reaches station PUNE JN at 18:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LONAVALA - LNL Src 17:30 0 1
MALAVLI - MVL 17:32 17:33 8 1
KAMSHET - KMST 17:39 17:40 16 1
KANHE - KNHE 17:43 17:44 20 1
VADGAON - VDN 17:48 17:49 26 1
TALEGAON - TGN 17:53 17:54 30 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 17:57 17:58 33 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 18:01 18:02 36 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 18:05 18:06 39 1
AKURDI - AKRD 18:10 18:11 44 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 18:14 18:15 47 1
PIMPRI - PMP 18:18 18:19 50 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 18:22 18:23 52 1
DAPODI - DAPD 18:26 18:27 56 1
KHADKI - KK 18:30 18:31 58 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 18:35 18:36 61 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 18:50 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99819 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99819 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99819 arrives at destination at 18:50.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99819 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement