LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99817 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LONAVALA (LNL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99817 is named as LONAVALA-PUNE EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LONAVALA at 15:40 and reaches station PUNE JN at 17:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LONAVALA - LNL Src 15:40 0 1
MALAVLI - MVL 15:47 15:48 8 1
KAMSHET - KMST 15:54 15:55 16 1
KANHE - KNHE 15:58 15:59 20 1
VADGAON - VDN 16:02 16:03 26 1
TALEGAON - TGN 16:07 16:08 30 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 16:11 16:12 33 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 16:14 16:15 36 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 16:18 16:19 39 1
AKURDI - AKRD 16:23 16:24 44 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 16:27 16:28 47 1
PIMPRI - PMP 16:31 16:32 50 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 16:35 16:36 52 1
DAPODI - DAPD 16:39 16:40 56 1
KHADKI - KK 16:44 16:45 58 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 16:50 16:51 61 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 17:05 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99817 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99817 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99817 arrives at destination at 17:05.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99817 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement