LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99815 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LONAVALA (LNL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99815 is named as LONAVALA-PUNE EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LONAVALA at 14:50 and reaches station PUNE JN at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LONAVALA - LNL Src 14:50 0 1
MALAVLI - MVL 14:57 14:58 8 1
KAMSHET - KMST 15:04 15:05 16 1
KANHE - KNHE 15:08 15:09 20 1
VADGAON - VDN 15:12 15:13 26 1
TALEGAON - TGN 15:17 15:18 30 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 15:21 15:22 33 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 15:24 15:25 36 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 15:28 15:29 39 1
AKURDI - AKRD 15:33 15:34 44 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 15:37 15:38 47 1
PIMPRI - PMP 15:41 15:42 50 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 15:45 15:46 52 1
DAPODI - DAPD 15:49 15:50 56 1
KHADKI - KK 15:54 15:55 58 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 16:00 16:01 61 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 16:15 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99815 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99815 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99815 arrives at destination at 16:15.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99815 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement