LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99811 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LONAVALA (LNL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99811 is named as LONAVALA-PUNE EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LONAVALA at 11:30 and reaches station PUNE JN at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LONAVALA - LNL Src 11:30 0 1
MALAVLI - MVL 11:37 11:38 8 1
KAMSHET - KMST 11:44 11:45 16 1
KANHE - KNHE 11:47 11:48 20 1
VADGAON - VDN 11:51 11:52 26 1
TALEGAON - TGN 11:56 11:57 30 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 12:00 12:01 33 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 12:03 12:04 36 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 12:07 12:08 39 1
AKURDI - AKRD 12:12 12:13 44 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 12:16 12:17 47 1
PIMPRI - PMP 12:20 12:21 50 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 12:23 12:24 52 1
DAPODI - DAPD 12:27 12:28 56 1
KHADKI - KK 12:31 12:32 58 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 12:36 12:37 61 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 12:50 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99811 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99811 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99811 arrives at destination at 12:50.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99811 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement