LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99809 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LONAVALA (LNL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99809 is named as LONAVALA-PUNE EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LONAVALA at 10:10 and reaches station PUNE JN at 11:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LONAVALA - LNL Src 10:10 0 1
MALAVLI - MVL 10:17 10:18 8 1
KAMSHET - KMST 10:24 10:25 16 1
KANHE - KNHE 10:27 10:28 20 1
VADGAON - VDN 10:31 10:32 26 1
TALEGAON - TGN 10:36 10:37 30 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 10:40 10:41 33 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 10:43 10:44 36 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 10:47 10:48 39 1
AKURDI - AKRD 10:52 10:53 44 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 10:56 10:57 47 1
PIMPRI - PMP 11:00 11:01 50 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 11:03 11:04 52 1
DAPODI - DAPD 11:07 11:08 56 1
KHADKI - KK 11:11 11:12 58 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 11:16 11:17 61 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 11:55 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99809 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99809 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99809 arrives at destination at 11:55.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99809 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement