LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99807 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LONAVALA (LNL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99807 is named as LONAVALA-PUNE EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LONAVALA at 08:20 and reaches station PUNE JN at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LONAVALA - LNL Src 08:20 0 1
MALAVLI - MVL 08:27 08:28 8 1
KAMSHET - KMST 08:34 08:35 16 1
KANHE - KNHE 08:37 08:38 20 1
VADGAON - VDN 08:41 08:42 26 1
TALEGAON - TGN 08:46 08:47 30 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 08:50 08:51 33 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 08:53 08:54 36 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 08:57 08:58 39 1
AKURDI - AKRD 09:02 09:03 44 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 09:06 09:07 47 1
PIMPRI - PMP 09:10 09:11 50 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 09:13 09:14 52 1
DAPODI - DAPD 09:17 09:18 56 1
KHADKI - KK 09:21 09:22 58 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 09:26 09:27 61 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 09:45 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99807 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99807 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99807 arrives at destination at 09:45.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99807 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement