LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LONAVALA (LNL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99805 is named as LONAVALA-PUNE EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LONAVALA at 07:25 and reaches station PUNE JN at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LONAVALA - LNL Src 07:25 0 1
MALAVLI - MVL 07:32 07:33 8 1
KAMSHET - KMST 07:39 07:40 16 1
KANHE - KNHE 07:42 07:43 20 1
VADGAON - VDN 07:46 07:47 26 1
TALEGAON - TGN 07:51 07:52 30 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 07:55 07:56 33 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 07:58 07:59 36 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 08:02 08:03 39 1
AKURDI - AKRD 08:07 08:08 44 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 08:11 08:12 47 1
PIMPRI - PMP 08:15 08:16 50 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 08:18 08:19 52 1
DAPODI - DAPD 08:22 08:23 56 1
KHADKI - KK 08:26 08:27 58 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 08:31 08:32 61 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:50 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99805 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99805 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99805 arrives at destination at 08:50.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99805 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement