LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LONAVALA (LNL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99803 is named as LONAVALA-PUNE EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LONAVALA at 06:30 and reaches station PUNE JN at 07:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LONAVALA - LNL Src 06:30 0 1
MALAVLI - MVL 06:37 06:38 8 1
KAMSHET - KMST 06:44 06:45 16 1
KANHE - KNHE 06:48 06:49 20 1
VADGAON - VDN 06:52 06:53 26 1
TALEGAON - TGN 06:57 06:58 30 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 07:01 07:02 33 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 07:04 07:05 36 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 07:08 07:09 39 1
AKURDI - AKRD 07:13 07:14 44 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 07:17 07:18 47 1
PIMPRI - PMP 07:21 07:22 50 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 07:25 07:26 52 1
DAPODI - DAPD 07:29 07:30 56 1
KHADKI - KK 07:34 07:35 58 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 07:40 07:41 61 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 07:55 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99803 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99803 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99803 arrives at destination at 07:55.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99803 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement