LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99801 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LONAVALA (LNL)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99801 is named as LONAVALA-PUNE EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LONAVALA at 05:20 and reaches station PUNE JN at 06:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LONAVALA - LNL Src 05:20 0 1
MALAVLI - MVL 05:27 05:28 8 1
KAMSHET - KMST 05:34 05:35 16 1
KANHE - KNHE 05:37 05:38 20 1
VADGAON - VDN 05:41 05:42 26 1
TALEGAON - TGN 05:46 05:47 30 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 05:50 05:51 33 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 05:53 05:54 36 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 05:57 05:58 39 1
AKURDI - AKRD 06:02 06:03 44 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 06:06 06:07 47 1
PIMPRI - PMP 06:10 06:11 50 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 06:13 06:14 52 1
DAPODI - DAPD 06:17 06:18 56 1
KHADKI - KK 06:21 06:22 58 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 06:26 06:27 61 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 06:40 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99801 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99801 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99801 arrives at destination at 06:40.
LONAVALA-PUNE EMU - 99801 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement