15116 - LOKNAYAK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LOKNAYAK EXPRESS [15116] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LOKNAYAK EXPRESS
DLICPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 14:00 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 14:16 14:18 6
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 14:53 14:55 19
HAPUR [HPU] 1 15:35 15:37 56
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 16:34 16:36 130
MORADABAD [MB] 1 17:50 17:58 160
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 19:20 19:25 204
AONLA [AO] 1 20:20 20:22 246
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 22:30 22:35 339
HARDOI [HRI] 1 23:30 23:33 402
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:00 02:10 504
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 05:00 05:05 631
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 07:10 07:15 736
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 08:05 08:30 770
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ] 2 08:44 08:46 786
DODHI [DHE] 2 09:05 09:07 807
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 09:35 09:37 828
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 10:27 10:33 868
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 2 10:48 10:50 888
BALLIA [BUI] 2 11:51 11:56 934
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 13:20 Dest 999