LOKNAYAK EXPRESS - 15115 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHAPRA (CPR)DELHI (DLI)
Sat 1000 Km

Train number 15115 is named as LOKNAYAK EXPRESS and travels 1000km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA at 11:15 and reaches station DELHI at 11:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 11:15 0 1
BALLIA - BUI 12:23 12:28 66 1
YUSUFPUR - YFP 13:13 13:15 111 1
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 13:36 13:41 131 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 14:35 14:40 171 1
DODHI - DHE 15:13 15:15 193 1
MUFTIGANJ - MFJ 15:50 15:52 213 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 16:15 16:40 230 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 17:10 17:15 263 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 17:54 17:56 307 1
Advertisement
FAIZABAD JN - FD 18:55 19:00 368 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 22:25 22:35 496 1
HARDOI - HRI 00:56 00:58 597 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 02:53 02:55 660 2
AONLA - AO 04:56 04:58 753 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 06:05 06:10 795 2
MORADABAD - MB 07:55 08:03 839 2
AMROHA - AMRO 08:33 08:35 869 2
HAPUR - HPU 09:36 09:38 943 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 10:27 10:29 980 2
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 10:51 10:53 994 2
DELHI - DLI 11:20 Dstn 1000 2

FAQS

LOKNAYAK EXPRESS - 15115 covers 1000 kilometer to reach destination.
LOKNAYAK EXPRESS - 15115 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LOKNAYAK EXPRESS - 15115 arrives at destination at 11:20.
LOKNAYAK EXPRESS - 15115 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement