LOKNAYAK EXPRESS [15115] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LOKNAYAK EXPRESS [15115] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LOKNAYAK EXPRESS15115CPRDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 11:15 0
BALLIA [BUI] 1 12:25 12:30 65
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 1 13:14 13:16 110
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 13:40 13:45 130
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 14:40 14:45 170
DODHI [DHE] 1 15:12 15:14 192
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ] 1 15:43 15:45 213
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 16:15 16:40 229
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 17:10 17:19 262
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 18:55 19:00 367
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 22:25 22:40 495
HARDOI [HRI] 2 00:11 00:13 596
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 01:15 01:20 659
AONLA [AO] 2 04:33 04:35 752
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 2 06:00 06:05 794
MORADABAD [MB] 2 07:30 07:45 838
AMROHA [AMRO] 2 08:13 08:15 868
HAPUR [HPU] 2 10:08 10:10 942
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 11:07 11:09 979
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 2 11:30 11:32 993
DELHI [DLI] 2 11:55 Dest 999
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.