15116 - LOKNAYAK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15116 known as LOKNAYAK EXPRESS runs from DELHI [DLI] to CHHAPRA [CPR] covering 999 km distance

LOKNAYAK EXPRESS [15116] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LOKNAYAK EXPRESSDLICPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 14:00 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 14:16 14:18 6
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 14:52 14:54 20
HAPUR [HPU]1 15:31 15:33 57
AMROHA [AMRO]1 16:28 16:30 130
MORADABAD [MB]1 17:10 17:20 161
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 18:52 19:00 205
AONLA [AO]1 19:53 19:55 247
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 23:15 23:17 340
HARDOI [HRI]2 00:03 00:05 402
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 01:55 02:05 504
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 05:00 05:05 632
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]2 07:10 07:15 737
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]2 08:05 08:30 770
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ]2 08:44 08:46 786
DODHI [DHE]2 09:05 09:07 807
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 09:35 09:37 829
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 10:28 10:33 869
YUSUFPUR [YFP]2 10:48 10:50 888
BALLIA [BUI]2 11:53 11:58 934
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 13:20 Dest 999