15116 - LOKNAYAK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15116 known as LOKNAYAK EXPRESS runs from DELHI [DLI] to CHHAPRA [CPR] covering 999 km distance

LOKNAYAK EXPRESS [15116] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LOKNAYAK EXPRESSDLICPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 14:00 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 14:16 14:18 6
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 14:53 14:55 20
HAPUR [HPU]1 15:35 15:37 57
AMROHA [AMRO]1 16:34 16:36 130
MORADABAD [MB]1 17:50 17:58 161
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 19:20 19:25 205
AONLA [AO]1 20:20 20:22 247
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 22:30 22:35 340
HARDOI [HRI]1 23:30 23:33 402
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]2 02:00 02:10 504
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 05:00 05:05 632
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]2 07:10 07:15 737
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]2 08:05 08:30 770
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ]2 08:44 08:46 786
DODHI [DHE]2 09:05 09:07 807
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]2 09:35 09:37 829
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 10:27 10:33 869
YUSUFPUR [YFP]2 10:48 10:50 888
BALLIA [BUI]2 11:51 11:56 934
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 13:20 Dest 999