15115 - LOKNAYAK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15115 known as LOKNAYAK EXPRESS runs from CHHAPRA [CPR] to DELHI [DLI] covering 999 km distance

LOKNAYAK EXPRESS [15115] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LOKNAYAK EXPRESSCPRDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 Src 11:15 0
BALLIA [BUI]1 12:23 12:28 65
YUSUFPUR [YFP]1 13:13 13:17 111
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]1 13:36 13:41 130
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 14:35 14:40 170
DODHI [DHE]1 15:15 15:17 192
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ]1 15:52 15:54 213
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 16:15 16:40 229
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]1 17:10 17:15 262
FAIZABAD JN [FD]1 18:55 19:00 368
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 22:25 22:40 495
HARDOI [HRI]2 00:56 00:58 597
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 02:53 02:55 659
AONLA [AO]2 04:38 04:40 752
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]2 06:10 06:20 795
MORADABAD [MB]2 07:55 08:03 839
AMROHA [AMRO]2 08:31 08:33 869
HAPUR [HPU]2 09:36 09:38 943
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 10:27 10:29 979
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]2 10:50 10:52 993
DELHI [DLI]2 11:20 Dest 999