11014 - LOKMANYA TT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11014 known as LOKMANYA TT EXP runs from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1516 km distance

LOKMANYA TT EXP [11014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LOKMANYA TT EXPCBELTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]1 Src 08:55 0
TIRUPPUR [TUP]1 09:33 09:35 50
ERODE JN [ED]1 10:20 10:25 101
SALEM JN [SA]1 11:20 11:25 160
OMALUR [OML]1 11:49 11:50 171
DHARMAPURI [DPJ]1 12:48 12:50 226
HOSUR [HSRA]1 14:13 14:15 318
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 15:45 16:00 377
BANGALORE CANT [BNC]1 16:10 16:12 381
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD]1 17:29 17:30 464
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 18:08 18:10 487
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN]1 19:25 19:27 545
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 20:13 20:15 578
ANANTAPUR [ATP]1 20:53 20:55 611
KALLURU [KLU]1 21:28 21:30 639
GOOTY [GY]1 22:09 22:10 668
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 22:40 22:45 697
ADONI [AD]1 23:24 23:25 748
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]2 00:03 00:04 789
RAICHUR [RC]2 00:28 00:30 818
KRISHNA [KSN]2 00:49 00:50 843
YADGIR [YG]2 01:44 01:45 886
WADI [WADI]2 03:00 03:05 925
SHAHABAD [SDB]2 03:17 03:18 935
KLBG2 03:40 03:43 962
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR]2 04:09 04:10 988
DUDHANI [DUD]2 04:28 04:29 1011
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]2 05:50 06:00 1075
KURDUVADI [KWV]2 07:08 07:10 1153
DAUND JN [DD]2 09:25 09:30 1262
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 10:40 10:45 1340
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 13:12 13:15 1478
THANE [TNA]2 13:38 13:40 1499
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]2 14:30 Dest 1516