11014 - LOKMANYA TT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11014 known as LOKMANYA TT EXP runs from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1515 km distance

LOKMANYA TT EXP [11014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LOKMANYA TT EXPCBELTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]1 Src 08:55 0
TIRUPPUR [TUP]1 09:33 09:35 50
ERODE JN [ED]1 10:25 10:30 101
SALEM JN [SA]1 11:20 11:25 163
OMALUR [OML]1 11:49 11:50 174
DHARMAPURI [DPJ]1 12:48 12:50 229
HOSUR [HSRA]1 14:13 14:15 322
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 15:45 16:00 381
BANGALORE CANT [BNC]1 16:10 16:12 385
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD]1 17:29 17:30 467
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 18:08 18:10 491
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN]1 19:25 19:30 548
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 20:13 20:15 581
ANANTAPUR [ATP]1 20:53 20:55 615
KALLURU [KLU]1 21:28 21:30 642
GOOTY [GY]1 22:09 22:10 671
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 22:40 22:45 700
ADONI [AD]1 23:24 23:25 751
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]2 00:03 00:05 792
RAICHUR [RC]2 00:28 00:30 821
KRISHNA [KSN]2 00:49 00:50 846
YADGIR [YG]2 01:44 01:45 889
WADI [WADI]2 03:00 03:05 928
SHAHABAD [SDB]2 03:17 03:18 938
KLBG2 03:40 03:43 964
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR]2 04:09 04:10 990
DUDHANI [DUD]2 04:28 04:29 1013
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]2 05:50 06:00 1077
KURDUVADI [KWV]2 07:08 07:10 1155
DAUND JN [DD]2 09:25 09:30 1264
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 10:40 10:45 1339
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 13:12 13:15 1478
THANE [TNA]2 13:38 13:40 1498
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]2 14:30 Dest 1515