LOKAMANYA TT EXP [11044] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LOKAMANYA TT EXP [11044] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LOKAMANYA TT EXP11044MDULTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 Src 18:00 0
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 18:55 19:00 65
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 20:45 20:50 159
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 1 22:33 22:35 282
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 23:40 23:50 337
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 01:50 02:00 440
KANCHIPURAM [CJ] 2 02:50 02:55 476
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 03:50 04:00 503
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 07:00 07:10 573
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 08:18 08:20 648
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 09:28 09:30 698
GOOTY [GY] 2 12:13 12:15 855
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 13:00 13:15 884
ADONI [AD] 2 13:58 14:00 935
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 14:38 14:40 976
RAICHUR [RC] 2 15:03 15:05 1004
WADI [WADI] 2 18:40 18:45 1112
SHAHABAD [SDB] 2 18:57 18:58 1122
GULBARGA [GR] 2 19:22 19:25 1149
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 21:15 21:25 1262
DAUND JN [DD] 3 00:25 00:30 1449
PUNE JN [PUNE] 3 02:00 02:05 1524
LONAVALA [LNL] 3 03:04 03:07 1588
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 04:37 04:40 1664
THANE [TNA] 3 05:02 05:05 1684
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 05:45 Dest 1701
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.