LOKAMANYA TT EXP - 11044 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADURAI JN (MDU)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sat 1703 Km

Train number 11044 is named as LOKAMANYA TT EXP and travels 1703km distance

Train departs from station MADURAI JN at 18:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 05:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADURAI JN - MDU Src 18:00 0 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 18:55 19:00 66 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 20:35 20:40 161 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 22:18 22:20 284 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 23:30 23:40 338 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 01:15 01:20 441 2
KANCHIPURAM - CJ 01:55 02:00 477 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 03:00 03:45 504 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 06:45 07:00 576 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 08:09 08:10 650 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 09:13 09:15 701 2
GOOTY - GY 11:43 11:45 857 2
Advertisement
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 12:30 12:40 886 2
13:24 13:25 938 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 13:58 14:00 979 2
RAICHUR - RC 14:28 14:30 1007 2
WADI - WADI 18:40 18:45 1114 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 18:57 18:58 1125 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 19:23 19:25 1151 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 21:20 21:25 1264 2
DAUND JN - DD 00:25 00:30 1452 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:00 02:05 1527 3
LONAVALA - LNL 03:04 03:07 1591 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:37 04:40 1666 3
THANE - TNA 05:02 05:05 1686 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 05:45 Dstn 1703 3

FAQS

LOKAMANYA TT EXP - 11044 covers 1703 kilometer to reach destination.
LOKAMANYA TT EXP - 11044 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LOKAMANYA TT EXP - 11044 arrives at destination at 05:45.
LOKAMANYA TT EXP - 11044 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement