LOKAMANYA TT EXP - 11044 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADURAI JN (MDU)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sat 1709 Km

Train number 11044 is named as LOKAMANYA TT EXP and travels 1709km distance

Train departs from station MADURAI JN at 14:45 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 23:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADURAI JN - MDU Src 14:45 0 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 15:45 15:50 66 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 17:15 17:20 161 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 19:03 19:05 284 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 20:00 20:05 338 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 21:38 21:40 441 1
KANCHIPURAM - CJ 22:18 22:20 477 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 23:15 23:45 510 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 01:15 01:30 582 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 02:43 02:45 656 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 03:38 03:40 707 2
GOOTY - GY 06:09 06:10 863 2
Advertisement
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 06:50 07:00 892 2
07:48 07:50 943 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 08:33 08:35 984 2
RAICHUR - RC 09:08 09:10 1013 2
WADI - WADI 12:05 12:10 1120 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 12:20 12:22 1130 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 12:52 12:55 1157 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 14:40 14:45 1270 2
DAUND JN - DD 18:35 18:38 1458 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 19:50 19:55 1533 2
LONAVALA - LNL 20:53 20:55 1597 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:27 22:30 1672 2
THANE - TNA 22:53 22:55 1692 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 23:45 Dstn 1709 2

FAQS

LOKAMANYA TT EXP - 11044 covers 1709 kilometer to reach destination.
LOKAMANYA TT EXP - 11044 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LOKAMANYA TT EXP - 11044 arrives at destination at 23:45.
LOKAMANYA TT EXP - 11044 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement