LNK - LDH PASS. - 54576 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOHIAN KHAS JN (LNK)LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 54576 is named as LNK - LDH PASS. and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station LOHIAN KHAS JN at 05:50 and reaches station LUDHIANA JN at 08:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK Src 05:50 0 1
KANG KHURD - KGKD 05:56 05:57 6 1
SINDHAR - SDZ 06:03 06:04 10 1
MULEWAL KHAIHRA - MLKH 06:10 06:11 15 1
MALSIAN SHAHKHT - MQS 06:18 06:19 20 1
GAHNDRAN - GNZ 06:27 06:28 27 1
NAKODAR JN - NRO 06:38 06:40 32 1
Advertisement
SIDHWAN - SWG 06:46 06:47 38 1
NURMAHAL - NRM 06:54 06:56 44 1
GUMTALI HALT - GTQ 07:01 07:02 48 1
BILGA - BZG 07:12 07:14 51 1
PARTABPURA - PPB 07:30 07:31 56 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 07:40 07:41 64 1
LADHOWAL - LDW 07:46 07:47 69 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 08:20 Dest 77 1

FAQS

LNK - LDH PASS. - 54576 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
LNK - LDH PASS. - 54576 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LNK - LDH PASS. - 54576 arrives at destination at 08:20.
LNK - LDH PASS. - 54576 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement