LNK-LDH DMU - 74970 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LOHIAN KHAS JN (LNK)LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 74970 is named as LNK-LDH DMU and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station LOHIAN KHAS JN at 18:00 and reaches station LUDHIANA JN at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK Src 18:00 0 1
KANG KHURD - KGKD 18:06 18:07 6 1
SINDHAR - SDZ 18:13 18:14 10 1
MULEWAL KHAIHRA - MLKH 18:20 18:21 15 1
MALSIAN SHAHKHT - MQS 18:27 18:29 20 1
GAHNDRAN - GNZ 18:38 18:39 27 1
NAKODAR JN - NRO 18:47 18:49 32 1
Advertisement
SIDHWAN - SWG 18:55 18:56 38 1
NURMAHAL - NRM 19:03 19:05 44 1
GUMTALI HALT - GTQ 19:11 19:12 48 1
BILGA - BZG 19:33 19:35 51 1
PARTABPURA - PPB 20:03 20:04 56 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 20:25 20:26 64 1
LADHOWAL - LDW 20:33 20:34 69 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 20:50 Dest 77 1

FAQS

LNK-LDH DMU - 74970 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
LNK-LDH DMU - 74970 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LNK-LDH DMU - 74970 arrives at destination at 20:50.
LNK-LDH DMU - 74970 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement