LMG - TSK PASSENGER - 55901 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUMDING JN (LMG)TINSUKIA JN (TSK)
Daily 336 Km

Train number 55901 is named as LMG - TSK PASSENGER and travels 336km distance

Train departs from station LUMDING JN at 06:30 and reaches station TINSUKIA JN at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUMDING JN - LMG Src 06:30 0 1
BAR LANGFER S - BRLF 06:40 06:45 6 1
LANGCHOLIET - LCT 06:53 06:55 13 1
NAILALUNG - NLN 07:11 07:13 22 1
DIPHU - DPU 07:25 07:30 32 1
DALDALI - DLDE 07:44 07:46 42 1
DHANSIRI - DSR 08:00 08:02 50 1
RANGAPAHAR - RXR 08:11 08:13 57 1
RANGAPAHAR CRS - RXRX 08:21 08:23 63 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 08:30 08:40 69 1
KHOTKHOTI - KHKT 08:52 08:54 75 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 09:32 09:37 83 1
CHONGAJAN - CJA 09:45 09:47 89 1
NAOJAN - NJN 09:55 09:57 96 1
SARUPATHAR - SZR 10:08 10:13 105 1
BARPATHAR - BXP 10:28 10:33 115 1
BHILGAON - BHGN 10:43 10:45 122 1
JAMGURI - JMI 10:58 11:00 129 1
OATING - OTN 11:15 11:17 135 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 11:40 11:45 139 1
KAMARBANDHA ALI - KXL 12:00 12:02 148 1
CHAKITING - CFG 12:34 12:36 153 1
TITABAR - TTB 12:47 12:49 165 1
KHARIKATIA - KQY 13:01 13:03 171 1
Advertisement
MARIANI JN - MXN 13:30 13:40 177 1
NAKACHARI - NCH 14:03 14:05 188 1
LAHING - LH 14:13 14:15 193 1
SELENG HAT - SLX 14:23 14:25 200 1
AMGURI - AGI 14:33 14:38 205 1
NAMTIALI - NMT 14:50 14:52 216 1
MEZENGA S - MZA 15:01 15:03 223 1
NAZIRA - NZR 15:10 15:12 227 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 15:20 15:25 231 1
MAHUTGAON - MUGN 15:34 15:36 238 1
LAKSWA - LXA 15:45 15:47 245 1
SAFRAI - SFR 15:58 16:00 255 1
BHOJO - BOJ 16:11 16:16 265 1
LONGPATIA - LPTA 16:24 16:26 272 1
SAPEKHATI - SPK 16:36 16:41 279 1
BARUANAGAR - BRNR 16:50 16:52 286 1
BORHAT - BFD 17:05 17:10 292 1
NAMRUP - NAM 17:20 17:25 297 1
BALIMARA - BTZ 17:36 17:38 302 1
NAHARKATIYA - NHK 17:50 17:55 309 1
DULIAJAN - DJG 18:10 18:15 317 1
BORDUBI ROAD - BDT 18:22 18:24 321 1
CHARALI - CGF 18:33 18:35 328 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 19:20 19:35 334 1
TINSUKIA JN - TSK 20:00 Dest 336 1

FAQS

LMG - TSK PASSENGER - 55901 covers 336 kilometer to reach destination.
LMG - TSK PASSENGER - 55901 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LMG - TSK PASSENGER - 55901 arrives at destination at 20:00.
LMG - TSK PASSENGER - 55901 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement