LMG - GHY PASSENGER - 55602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUMDING JN (LMG)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 181 Km

Train number 55602 is named as LMG - GHY PASSENGER and travels 181km distance

Train departs from station LUMDING JN at 14:25 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUMDING JN - LMG Src 14:25 0 1
PATHARKHOLA S - PKB 14:36 14:38 9 1
LAMSAKHANG - LKG 14:52 14:54 15 1
HABAIPUR - HWX 15:08 15:10 26 1
LANKA - LKA 15:18 15:23 31 1
DHALPUKHURI - DHRY 15:30 15:32 38 1
HOJAI - HJI 15:40 15:45 45 1
JUGIJAN - JGJN 16:01 16:03 52 1
JAMUNAMUKH - JMK 16:14 16:16 62 1
KAMPUR - KWM 16:28 16:30 73 1
LAOPANI - LPN 16:42 16:44 81 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 17:30 17:35 90 1
Advertisement
THEKERAGURI - TGE 17:45 17:47 98 1
DHARAMTUL - DML 18:55 18:57 105 1
SONUABARY - SNBR 19:20 19:22 111 1
AUJARI - AJRE 19:30 19:32 116 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 19:54 19:59 124 1
BARAHU - BRHU 20:06 20:08 130 1
KAMRUP KHETRI - KKET 20:15 20:17 136 1
TETELIA - TTLA 20:36 20:38 142 1
DIGARU - DGU 20:50 20:52 147 1
PANBARI - PNB 21:02 21:04 155 1
THAKURKUCHI - TKC 21:16 21:18 162 1
PANIKHAITI - PHI 21:28 21:30 167 1
NARANGI - NNGE 21:40 21:42 173 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 22:00 22:21 181 1

FAQS

LMG - GHY PASSENGER - 55602 covers 181 kilometer to reach destination.
LMG - GHY PASSENGER - 55602 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LMG - GHY PASSENGER - 55602 arrives at destination at 22:00.
LMG - GHY PASSENGER - 55602 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement