LMG - APDJ I/C EXP - 15770 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LUMDING JN (LMG)ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Daily 447 Km

Train number 15770 is named as LMG - APDJ I/C EXP and travels 447km distance

Train departs from station LUMDING JN at 15:05 and reaches station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 00:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUMDING JN - LMG Src 15:05 0 1
LANKA - LKA 15:35 15:36 31 1
HOJAI - HJI 15:50 15:52 45 1
JAMUNAMUKH - JMK 16:07 16:09 62 1
KAMPUR - KWM 16:21 16:22 73 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 16:39 16:41 90 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 17:30 17:32 124 1
DIGARU - DGU 17:54 17:55 147 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 19:05 19:15 181 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 19:30 19:32 188 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 20:18 20:20 229 1
NALBARI - NLV 20:35 20:36 245 1
KAITHALKUCHI - KTCH 20:46 20:47 255 1
TIHU - TIHU 20:52 20:53 263 1
PATHSALA - PBL 21:04 21:05 272 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 21:23 21:25 294 1
SORBHOG JN - SBE 21:34 21:35 302 1
BIJNI - BJF 21:58 21:59 320 1
BONGAIGAON - BNGN 22:25 22:26 336 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 22:47 22:52 338 1
BASUGAON - BSGN 23:09 23:10 350 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 23:24 23:25 366 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 23:35 23:36 376 1
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 23:55 23:56 399 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 00:50 Dstn 447 2

FAQS

LMG - APDJ I/C EXP - 15770 covers 447 kilometer to reach destination.
LMG - APDJ I/C EXP - 15770 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LMG - APDJ I/C EXP - 15770 arrives at destination at 00:50.
LMG - APDJ I/C EXP - 15770 departs from source at 15:05.