LMG - APDJ I/C EXP - 15770 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LUMDING JN (LMG)ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Daily 450 Km

Train number 15770 is named as LMG - APDJ I/C EXP and travels 450km distance

Train departs from station LUMDING JN at 15:10 and reaches station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 00:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LUMDING JN - LMG Src 15:10 0 1
LANKA - LKA 15:45 15:46 31 1
HOJAI - HJI 16:01 16:03 45 1
JAMUNAMUKH - JMK 16:30 16:32 61 1
KAMPUR - KWM 16:48 16:49 72 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 17:17 17:19 90 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 17:50 17:52 123 1
DIGARU - DGU 18:13 18:14 147 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 19:05 19:15 181 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 19:30 19:32 187 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 20:24 20:26 228 1
NALBARI - NLV 20:41 20:42 245 1
Advertisement
KAITHALKUCHI - KTCH 20:52 20:53 255 1
TIHU - TIHU 21:03 21:04 263 1
PATHSALA - PBL 21:14 21:15 272 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 21:32 21:34 293 1
SORBHOG JN - SBE 21:44 21:45 301 1
BIJNI - BJF 22:01 22:02 320 1
BONGAIGAON - BNGN 22:16 22:17 335 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 22:45 22:50 338 1
BASUGAON - BSGN 23:04 23:05 353 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 23:17 23:18 369 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 23:28 23:29 379 1
CHAUTARA - CROA 23:40 23:41 390 1
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 23:52 23:53 402 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 00:55 Dest 450 2

FAQS

LMG - APDJ I/C EXP - 15770 covers 450 kilometer to reach destination.
LMG - APDJ I/C EXP - 15770 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LMG - APDJ I/C EXP - 15770 arrives at destination at 00:55.
LMG - APDJ I/C EXP - 15770 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement