15770 - LMG - APDJ I-C EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15770 known as LMG - APDJ I-C EXP runs from LUMDING JN [LMG] to ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] covering 449 km distance

LMG - APDJ I-C EXP [15770] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LMG - APDJ I-C EXPLMGAPDJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUMDING JN [LMG]1 Src 15:10 0
LANKA [LKA]1 15:48 15:49 31
HOJAI [HJI]1 16:03 16:05 45
JAMUNAMUKH [JMK]1 16:26 16:27 61
KAMPUR [KWM]1 16:53 16:54 72
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]1 17:12 17:14 90
JAGI ROAD [JID]1 17:48 17:50 123
DIGARU [DGU]1 18:09 18:11 147
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 19:05 19:15 181
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 19:30 19:32 187
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 20:25 20:27 228
NALBARI [NLV]1 20:42 20:43 245
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH]1 20:53 20:54 255
TIHU [TIHU]1 21:04 21:05 262
PATHSALA [PBL]1 21:15 21:16 272
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]1 21:33 21:35 293
SORBHOG JN [SBE]1 21:44 21:45 301
BIJNI [BJF]1 22:01 22:02 320
BONGAIGAON [BNGN]1 22:26 22:27 335
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 22:40 22:45 337
BASUGAON [BSGN]1 23:01 23:02 353
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]1 23:16 23:17 369
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM]1 23:27 23:28 379
CHAUTARA [CROA]1 23:39 23:40 390
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH]1 23:52 23:53 402
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ]2 00:55 Dest 449